Mains Race Lineup
1
Truck A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1T-01 KENNY 1 0 (2,1)
2 2DOM DOM 2 4 (2,1)
3 3ST-3 尾巴 3 6 (1,2)
4 4DIKI DIKI 4 8 (1,2)
5 5MOD-1 棒冰 5 11 (1,2)
6 6MOD-11 吴老师 6 11 (2,1)
7 7T-03 S.LIU 7 14 (2,1)
8 8T-01 焱 8 17 (2,1)
9 9T-02 加菲 9 19 (1,2)
10 10SP33 SUKI 10 19 (2,1)
11 11T-04 HAPPY.S 11 21 (2,1)
2
G T A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ST05 JIMMY ZANG 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MD03 张志彬 2 6 (2,1)
3 3LIN LIN 3 8 (1,2)
4 4P P 5 10 (2,1)
5 5MOD-11 吴老师 6 12 (2,1)
6 6SP01 TINO 7 12 (1,2)
7 7MOD-7 TONY 8 13 (1,2)
8 8JOKE LI JOKE LI 9 19 (1,2)
9 9T-51 RICHIE YU 10 20 (2,1)
10 10ST-2 冰冰 11 21 (1,2)
11 11GT-01 OLD KING 12 24 (2,1)
12 12T01 驹老师 13 26 (1,2)
13 13T-11 小陆 4 9 (2,1)
3
M-Chassis A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ST-6 叶豪 1 0 (2,1)
2 2T01 驹老师 2 4 (1,2)
3 3ST-3 尾巴 3 7 (1,2)
4 4MOD-1 棒冰 4 9 (2,1)
5 5DOM DOM 5 9 (1,2)
6 6T-01 KENNY 6 11 (1,2)
4
Truck A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1T-01 KENNY 1 0 (2,1)
2 2DOM DOM 2 4 (2,1)
3 3ST-3 尾巴 3 6 (1,2)
4 4DIKI DIKI 4 8 (1,2)
5 5MOD-1 棒冰 5 11 (1,2)
6 6MOD-11 吴老师 6 11 (2,1)
7 7T-03 S.LIU 7 14 (2,1)
8 8T-01 焱 8 17 (2,1)
9 9T-02 加菲 9 19 (1,2)
10 10SP33 SUKI 10 19 (2,1)
11 11T-04 HAPPY.S 11 21 (2,1)
5
G T A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ST05 JIMMY ZANG 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MD03 张志彬 2 6 (2,1)
3 3LIN LIN 3 8 (1,2)
4 4P P 5 10 (2,1)
5 5MOD-11 吴老师 6 12 (2,1)
6 6SP01 TINO 7 12 (1,2)
7 7MOD-7 TONY 8 13 (1,2)
8 8JOKE LI JOKE LI 9 19 (1,2)
9 9T-51 RICHIE YU 10 20 (2,1)
10 10ST-2 冰冰 11 21 (1,2)
11 11GT-01 OLD KING 12 24 (2,1)
12 12T01 驹老师 13 26 (1,2)
13 13T-11 小陆 4 9 (2,1)
6
M-Chassis A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ST-6 叶豪 1 0 (2,1)
2 2T01 驹老师 2 4 (1,2)
3 3ST-3 尾巴 3 7 (1,2)
4 4MOD-1 棒冰 4 9 (2,1)
5 5DOM DOM 5 9 (1,2)
6 6T-01 KENNY 6 11 (1,2)
7
Truck A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1T-01 KENNY 1 0 (2,1)
2 2DOM DOM 2 4 (2,1)
3 3ST-3 尾巴 3 6 (1,2)
4 4DIKI DIKI 4 8 (1,2)
5 5MOD-1 棒冰 5 11 (1,2)
6 6MOD-11 吴老师 6 11 (2,1)
7 7T-03 S.LIU 7 14 (2,1)
8 8T-01 焱 8 17 (2,1)
9 9T-02 加菲 9 19 (1,2)
10 10SP33 SUKI 10 19 (2,1)
11 11T-04 HAPPY.S 11 21 (2,1)
8
G T A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ST05 JIMMY ZANG 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MD03 张志彬 2 6 (2,1)
3 3LIN LIN 3 8 (1,2)
4 4P P 5 10 (2,1)
5 5MOD-11 吴老师 6 12 (2,1)
6 6SP01 TINO 7 12 (1,2)
7 7MOD-7 TONY 8 13 (1,2)
8 8JOKE LI JOKE LI 9 19 (1,2)
9 9T-51 RICHIE YU 10 20 (2,1)
10 10ST-2 冰冰 11 21 (1,2)
11 11GT-01 OLD KING 12 24 (2,1)
12 12T01 驹老师 13 26 (1,2)
13 13T-11 小陆 4 9 (2,1)
9
M-Chassis A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ST-6 叶豪 1 0 (2,1)
2 2T01 驹老师 2 4 (1,2)
3 3ST-3 尾巴 3 7 (1,2)
4 4MOD-1 棒冰 4 9 (2,1)
5 5DOM DOM 5 9 (1,2)
6 6T-01 KENNY 6 11 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Sye
Registrations Entries: 30
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 4,143
Total Race Time 22 hours, 52 minutes, 21 seconds
close X